Classifica Definitiva- Categoria:M40
Pos. Atleta Cat. Tempo Punti Societa
1 767 Falce Antonio M40 00:29:19 250 Fiamma Sporting Calore Rocca D aspide
2 629 Muollo Francesco M40 00:31:47 231 Team Runners Montemiletto
3 612 Di Napoli Canio M40 00:32:19 226 Atletica Amatori Irpini
4 651 Bottone Raffaele M40 00:32:25 224 Podistica Bosco di Capodimonte
5 534 Moscarella Vito M40 00:32:55 219 Pol. Atletica Camaldolese Campagna
6 610 Vincenti Antonio M40 00:33:01 218 Bartolo Longo
7 561 Della Rocca Angelo M40 00:34:09 207 Club Podisti Cava
8 511 Ammirati Giovanni M40 00:34:33 200 Napoli Marathon Club
9 585 Pisa Carmine M40 00:34:54 191 G.P. Silma Casalnuovolla
10 808 Rizzo Donato M40 00:35:50 179 IdeAtletica del golfo Salerno
11 630 Manganiello Vincenzo M40 00:35:52 178 Team Runners Montemiletto
12 677 Cerciello Raffaele M40 00:36:15 170 Amatori Vesuvio
13 597 Di Giacomo Remigio M40 00:36:23 168 Atletica Podisti Picentini 2000
14 757 Schiavo Giovanni M40 00:36:44 165 Fiamma Sporting Calore Rocca D aspide
15 581 Nacarlo Ciro M40 00:36:51 163 G.P. Silma Casalnuovolla
16 560 D amore Mario M40 00:37:28 152 Club Podisti Cava
17 791 Montella Antonio M40 00:37:30 151 Bartolo Longo
18 645 Cimminiello Giovanni M40 00:37:36 148 Stufe di Nerone
19 731 Bonadias Domenico M40 00:37:47 145 Fiamma Ceppo Agropoli
20 744 Babbone Carmine M40 00:38:17 137 Fiamma Sporting Calore Rocca D aspide
21 621 Merola Franco M40 00:38:43 125 Gruppo Podistico Montellese - Avellino
22 779 Consalvo Basilio M40 00:38:49 123 Free Runner Eboli
23 751 Gorga Arcangelo M40 00:38:57 119 Fiamma Sporting Calore Rocca D aspide
24 748 Civita Sergio M40 00:39:18 115 Fiamma Sporting Calore Rocca D aspide
25 669 Zaino Luigi M40 00:39:25 111 Podistica Bosco di Capodimonte
26 556 Baldi Alberto M40 00:39:39 108 Club Podisti Cava
27 715 Cianfrone Marco M40 00:41:33 82 Fiamma Ceppo Agropoli
28 598 Rocchino Pasquale M40 00:41:39 80 Atletica Podisti Picentini 2000
29 825 Laurito Giampiero M40 00:41:45 79 Fiamma Ceppo Agropoli
30 761 Vicedomini Giuseppe M40 00:41:47 78 Fiamma Sporting Calore Rocca D aspide
31 533 Moscarella Antonio M40 00:41:50 76 Pol. Atletica Camaldolese Campagna
32 650 BacioTerracino Salvatore M40 00:42:09 68 Podistica Bosco di Capodimonte
33 532 Cerruti Gerardo M40 00:42:45 63 Pol. Atletica Camaldolese Campagna
34 512 Riccardi Salvatore M40 00:43:31 52 Napoli Marathon Club
35 759 Venosa Raffaele M40 00:44:16 40 Fiamma Sporting Calore Rocca D aspide
36 535 Pesca Antonio M40 00:44:32 35 Pol. Atletica Camaldolese Campagna
37 726 De Angelis Alfonso M40 00:45:22 24 Fiamma Ceppo Agropoli
38 691 De Simone Francesco M40 00:49:51 8 Atletica Isaura Valle Irno